Рейтинг компаний / Жилищно-коммунальное хозяйство / Отопление, электро- и газоснабжение /
Производство и снабжение водой
Подкатегории:
01. ФЛ "СПАССКИЙ" КГУП "ПРИМТЕПЛОЭНЕРГО" 692210, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. СПАССК-ДАЛЬНИЙ, ул. ПАРКОВАЯ, 3 |
+26 |
02. ООО "ГОРНЫЙ КЛЮЧ", г. Находка 692943, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. НАХОДКА, ул. БАБКИНА, 10 |
+28 |
03. МУП "ВОДНЫЙ МИР", Кировский район 692086, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, КИРОВСКИЙ район, ГОРНЫЕ КЛЮЧИ КП, пр-т ЛАЗУРНЫЙ, д. 2 |
+13 |
04. ООО "БЫТСЕРВИС", г. Фокино 692880, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. ФОКИНО, ул. КЛУБНАЯ, 13 |
+8 |
05. ООО "БРЭНД МАСТЕРС", Анучинский район 692300, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, АНУЧИНСКИЙ район, с. АНУЧИНО, ул. СЛИЗКОВА, 5 |
+4 |
06. ООО "ТЕПЛОСЕТЕВАЯ КОМПАНИЯ", г. Партизанск 692853, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. ПАРТИЗАНСК, ул. НАГОРНАЯ, д. 1А |
+36 |
07. ООО "ПКС", г. Владивосток 690001, г. ВЛАДИВОСТОК, ул. КАПИТАНА ШЕФНЕРА, д. 2, кв. 808 |
+40 |
08. ООО "ЭНЕРГИЯ 2005", г. Владивосток 690039, г. ВЛАДИВОСТОК, ул. РУССКАЯ, 27В |
+24 |
09. ООО "ПОРТЭНЕРГО", г. Владивосток 690012, г. ВЛАДИВОСТОК, ул. БЕРЕЗОВАЯ, д. 25 |
+20 |
10. ООО "ВОДОСНАБЖЕНЕЦ", г. Находка 692900, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. НАХОДКА, ул. ЖЕЛЕЗНОДОРОЖНАЯ, 3 |
+8 |
11. ООО "ПВЭСИК", Пожарский район 692028, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, ПОЖАРСКИЙ район, с. СВЕТЛОГОРЬЕ, микрорайон 1-Й, 1А |
+6 |
12. ООО "КОМПАНИЯ АЛГОРИТМ - Л", г. Большой Камень 692806, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. БОЛЬШОЙ КАМЕНЬ, ул. К. МАРКСА, д. 21В |
+11 |
13. ООО "КОТЕЛЬНАЯ РЫБНЫЙ ПОРТ", г. Находка 692917, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. НАХОДКА, пр-т НАХОДКИНСКИЙ, 69, корп. 1, кв. 1 |
+24 |
14. ООО "ТЕХНОКОМ", Пожарский район 692010, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, ПОЖАРСКИЙ район, с. НОВОСТРОЙКА, ул. ЗАВОДСКАЯ, 4 |
+12 |
15. ООО "ЯРКОМВОДСНАБ", Хорольский район 692271, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, ХОРОЛЬСКИЙ район, рп. ЯРОСЛАВСКИЙ, ул. ЛАЗО, д. 4 |
+18 |
16. ФЛ "АРСЕНЬЕВСКИЙ" КГУП "ПРИМТЕПЛОЭНЕРГО", г. Арсеньев 692330, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. АРСЕНЬЕВ, ул. ОСТРОВСКОГО, 19 |
+8 |
17. ООО "ДЕЛЬТА", Хасанский район 692721, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, ХАСАНСКИЙ район, с. БЕЗВЕРХОВО, ул. ЛЕНСКОГО, д. 4А |
+21 |
18. МП "РОДНИК" БУССЕВСКОГО СЕЛЬСКОГО ПОСЕЛЕНИЯ, Спасский район 692224, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, СПАССКИЙ район, с. БУССЕВКА, ул. ДЕРКАЧА, д. 14 |
+40 |
19. ООО "ХАНКАЙСКИЙ ВОДОКАНАЛ", с. Камень-Рыболов, Ханкайский район 692684, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, ХАНКАЙСКИЙ район, с. КАМЕНЬ-РЫБОЛОВ, ул. СОВЕТСКАЯ, 45 |
+7 |
20. ООО "ВОДОКАНАЛ", г. Фокино 692880, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. ФОКИНО, ул. ЛЕНИНА, 17, к. 8 |
+15 |
21. МУП "ВКХ", г. Партизанск 692864, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. ПАРТИЗАНСК, ул. НАГОРНАЯ, 1А |
+15 |
22. ООО "БИКИН-УССУРИЙСК ЖД", г. Уссурийск 692522, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. УССУРИЙСК, ул. ВОКЗАЛЬНАЯ ДАМБА, д. 3, кв. 222 |
+15 |
23. ООО КОМПАНИЯ "ДАЛЬЭНЕРГОМЕТ", г. Владивосток 690080, г. ВЛАДИВОСТОК, ул. САХАЛИНСКАЯ, 2А |
+3 |
24. ООО "НГЧ СМОЛЯНИНОВО-ПАРТИЗАНСК", г. Уссурийск 692522, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. УССУРИЙСК, пл. ВОКЗАЛЬНАЯ, д. 3, кв. 222 |
+33 |
25. МУП "УССУРИЙСК-ВОДОКАНАЛ", г. Уссурийск 692511, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. УССУРИЙСК, ул. КАРБЫШЕВА, 27 |
+9 |
26. ООО "БЕРКУТ", г. Владивосток 690068, г. ВЛАДИВОСТОК, ул. КИРОВА, 20 А, каб. 30 |
+25 |
27. ЗАО "ЭНЕРГОПРОМ", г. Владивосток 690068, г. ВЛАДИВОСТОК, ул. КИРОВА, 62 |
+11 |
28. ООО "НАХОДКА-ВОДОКАНАЛ", г. Находка 692902, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. НАХОДКА, ул. МИХАЙЛОВСКАЯ, д. 103 |
+14 |
29. МУП "НАХОДКА-ВОДОКАНАЛ", г. Находка 692902, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. НАХОДКА, ул. МИХАЙЛОВСКАЯ, 103 |
+25 |
30. ФЛ "ЛЕСОЗАВОДСКИЙ" КГУП "ПРИМТЕПЛОЭНЕРГО" 692060, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. ЛЕСОЗАВОДСК, ул. ПАРХОМЕНКО, 1А |
+4 |
31. ООО "СЕРЕБРЯНОЕ", г. Владивосток 690106, г. ВЛАДИВОСТОК, ул. СОВЕТСКАЯ, 2 |
+30 |
32. МУП "ЖКХ СЕРВИС ЖАРИКОВСКОЕ", Пограничный район 692588, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, ПОГРАНИЧНЫЙ район, с. ЖАРИКОВО, ул. КООПЕРАТИВНАЯ, 35 |
+25 |
33. ООО ИК "ДАЛЬТЕХСЕРВИС", г. Владивосток 690912, г. ВЛАДИВОСТОК, п. ТРУДОВОЕ, ул. БЕГОВАЯ, 25А |
+21 |
34. ООО "ЖИЛСЕРВИС-1", г. Артем 692760, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. АРТЕМ, ул. СЕВАСТОПОЛЬСКАЯ, 29/1 |
+32 |
35. МУП "ГОРВОДОКАНАЛ ДГО", г. Дальнегорск 692442, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. ДАЛЬНЕГОРСК, ул. ОКТЯБРЬСКАЯ, д. 69 |
+25 |
36. ООО ДАЛЬНЕГОРСКАЯ ТЭК, г. Дальнегорск 692443, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. ДАЛЬНЕГОРСК, пр-т 50 ЛЕТ ОКТЯБРЯ, д. 294 |
-2 |
37. ООО "ХАНКАЙСКОЕ ТЕПЛО", с. Камень-Рыболов, Ханкайский район 692684, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, ХАНКАЙСКИЙ район, с. КАМЕНЬ-РЫБОЛОВ, ул. КИРОВА, 6 |
+25 |
38. ООО "КЭП", Хорольский район 692271, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, ХОРОЛЬСКИЙ район, рп. ЯРОСЛАВСКИЙ, ул. ЛАЗО, 4 |
+32 |
39. ООО "УК ПВЭСИК", Пожарский район 692028, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, ПОЖАРСКИЙ район, с. СВЕТЛОГОРЬЕ, микрорайон 1-Й, д. 1А |
+9 |
40. МУП "ТЕПЛОЭНЕРГО" Г. ФОКИНО, г. Фокино 692880, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. ФОКИНО, ул. ЗАВОДСКАЯ, 24 |
+26 |
41. ООО "АЛМАЗ", Ольгинский район 692460, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, рп. ОЛЬГА, ул. ТУРГЕНЕВА, 13, кв. 1 |
+31 |
42. МУП "ЖКХ СЕРГЕЕВСКОЕ", Пограничный район 692584, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, ПОГРАНИЧНЫЙ район, с. СЕРГЕЕВКА, ул. КОЛХОЗНАЯ, 22А |
+25 |
43. ООО "ТЕПЛОЭНЕРГОРЕМОНТ", г. Владивосток 690091, г. ВЛАДИВОСТОК, ул. УТКИНСКАЯ, 34 |
+45 |
44. ООО РСО "ВОДОКАНАЛ" 692372, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, ЧЕРНИГОВСКИЙ район, с. ЧЕРНИГОВКА, ул. КРАСНОАРМЕЙСКАЯ, д. 91 |
+28 |
45. ООО "ЗАТО ТЕПЛОЭНЕРГО", г. Большой Камень 692802, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. БОЛЬШОЙ КАМЕНЬ, ул. АЛЛЕЯ ТРУДА, д. 14 |
+40 |
46. МУП "ВОДСЕРВИС", Кировский район 692091, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, рп. КИРОВСКИЙ, ул. КОЛХОЗНАЯ, д. 57 |
+31 |
47. ООО "ВОДОКАНАЛ", Лазовский район 692998, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, ЛАЗОВСКИЙ район, рп. ПРЕОБРАЖЕНИЕ, ул. ЗАВОДСКАЯ, 10 |
+33 |
48. ООО "ГРАФФИАС ПЛЮС", г. Артем 692760, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. АРТЕМ, ул. КИРОВА, 191 |
+29 |
49. ООО СПЦ "ВЛАДИВОСТОК", г. Владивосток 690011, г. ВЛАДИВОСТОК, ул. НОВОЖИЛОВА, 21 |
0 |
50. ООО "ВГК", г. Фокино 692880, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. ФОКИНО, ул. ТИХОНОВА, д. 16 |
+32 |