Рейтинг компаний / Жилищно-коммунальное хозяйство /

Отопление, электро- и газоснабжение


01. ФЛ "СПАССКИЙ" КГУП "ПРИМТЕПЛОЭНЕРГО"
692210, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. СПАССК-ДАЛЬНИЙ, ул. ПАРКОВАЯ, 3
+26
02. ООО "ЖИЛ-КОМФОРТ", г. Арсеньев
692331, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. АРСЕНЬЕВ, ул. 25 ЛЕТ АРСЕНЬЕВА, 23
+32
03. ООО "ГОРНЫЙ КЛЮЧ", г. Находка
692943, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. НАХОДКА, ул. БАБКИНА, 10
+28
04. МУП "ВОДНЫЙ МИР", Кировский район
692086, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, КИРОВСКИЙ район, ГОРНЫЕ КЛЮЧИ КП, пр-т ЛАЗУРНЫЙ, д. 2
+13
05. ООО "БЫТСЕРВИС", г. Фокино
692880, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. ФОКИНО, ул. КЛУБНАЯ, 13
+8
06. ООО "БРЭНД МАСТЕРС", Анучинский район
692300, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, АНУЧИНСКИЙ район, с. АНУЧИНО, ул. СЛИЗКОВА, 5
+4
07. ФЛ "АРСЕНЬЕВМЕЖРАЙГАЗ", г. Арсеньев
692330, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. АРСЕНЬЕВ, ул. 9 МАЯ, 63
+28
08. ОАО "АРСЕНЬЕВЭЛЕКТРОСЕРВИС", г. Арсеньев
692335, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. АРСЕНЬЕВ, ул. НОВИКОВА, 21
+36
09. ООО "ТЕПЛОСЕТЕВАЯ КОМПАНИЯ", г. Партизанск
692853, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. ПАРТИЗАНСК, ул. НАГОРНАЯ, д. 1А
+36
10. ООО "ПКС", г. Владивосток
690001, г. ВЛАДИВОСТОК, ул. КАПИТАНА ШЕФНЕРА, д. 2, кв. 808
+40
11. ООО "ЭНЕРГИЯ 2005", г. Владивосток
690039, г. ВЛАДИВОСТОК, ул. РУССКАЯ, 27В
+24
12. ООО "ЭНЕРГИЯ ПЛЮС", г. Находка
692900, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. НАХОДКА, ул. ЛУНАЧАРСКОГО, 5, к. 12
+28
13. ООО "ДАЛЬЭЛЕКТРОСИЛА", г. Владивосток
690054, г. ВЛАДИВОСТОК, ул. ШОССЕЙНАЯ 2-Я, д. 15, стр. А
+12
14. ООО "ПОРТЭНЕРГО", г. Владивосток
690012, г. ВЛАДИВОСТОК, ул. БЕРЕЗОВАЯ, д. 25
+20
15. ООО "ДМК-92", г. Дальнереченск
692130, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. ДАЛЬНЕРЕЧЕНСК, ул. КИРПИЧНАЯ, 10Г
+25
16. ООО "ЛУЧЕГОРСК-ЭНЕРГОРЕМОНТ", Пожарский район
692001, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, рп. ЛУЧЕГОРСК, микрорайон 7-Й, д. 13, кв. 1
+3
17. ООО "ВОДОСНАБЖЕНЕЦ", г. Находка
692900, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. НАХОДКА, ул. ЖЕЛЕЗНОДОРОЖНАЯ, 3
+8
18. ООО "ДВ-ЭНЕРГО", г. Владивосток
690066, г. ВЛАДИВОСТОК, пр-т КРАСНОГО ЗНАМЕНИ, 120, к. 61
+2
19. ООО "ЭНЕРГИЯ", г. Большой Камень
692806, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. БОЛЬШОЙ КАМЕНЬ, ул. КОЛХОЗНАЯ, д. 12
+9
20. ООО "ПВЭСИК", Пожарский район
692028, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, ПОЖАРСКИЙ район, с. СВЕТЛОГОРЬЕ, микрорайон 1-Й, 1А
+6
21. ОАО "ДАЛЬТЕХЭНЕРГО", г. Владивосток
690091, г. ВЛАДИВОСТОК, ул. УБОРЕВИЧА, д. 10, корп. 9
+29
22. ФЛ ОАО "СО ЕЭС" ПРИМОРСКОЕ РДУ, г. Владивосток
690091, г. ВЛАДИВОСТОК, ул. ЗАПАДНАЯ, 29
+23
23. ЗАО "КЭС", г. Дальнегорск
692442, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. ДАЛЬНЕГОРСК, ул. ПРИМОРСКАЯ, 6А
+20
24. ДХО "СЕВЕРНЫЕ ЭЛЕКТРОСЕТИ", Красноармейский район
692171, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, КРАСНОАРМЕЙСКИЙ район, с. НОВОПОКРОВКА, ул. ОЗЕРНАЯ, 17А
+12
25. ОАО "ДГК" ФИЛИАЛ "ЛУТЭК", Пожарский район
692001, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, рп. ЛУЧЕГОРСК
+6
26. ООО "КОМПАНИЯ АЛГОРИТМ - Л", г. Большой Камень
692806, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. БОЛЬШОЙ КАМЕНЬ, ул. К. МАРКСА, д. 21В
+11
27. ФЛ ОАО "ПРИМОРСКИЙ ГАЗ" - "ВЛАДИВОСТОКМЕЖРАЙГАЗ", г. Владивосток
690016, г. ВЛАДИВОСТОК, ул. БОРИСЕНКО, 34
+32
28. ООО "КОТЕЛЬНАЯ РЫБНЫЙ ПОРТ", г. Находка
692917, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. НАХОДКА, пр-т НАХОДКИНСКИЙ, 69, корп. 1, кв. 1
+24
29. ОАО "ПРП ПРИМОРЭНЕРГОРЕМОНТ", Пожарский район
692001, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, рп. ЛУЧЕГОРСК, Б/УЛ
+18
30. МУП "УССУРИЙСК-ЭЛЕКТРОСЕТЬ", г. Уссурийск
692519, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. УССУРИЙСК, ул. СОВЕТСКАЯ, 15
+19
31. ООО "ПЛАМЯ И К", г. Дальнереченск
692135, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. ДАЛЬНЕРЕЧЕНСК, ул. ФАДЕЕВА, 50
+8
32. ОАО "ПРИМОРГАЗ", г. Владивосток
690016, г. ВЛАДИВОСТОК, ул. БОРИСЕНКО, 34
+12
33. ООО "ТЕХНОКОМ", Пожарский район
692010, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, ПОЖАРСКИЙ район, с. НОВОСТРОЙКА, ул. ЗАВОДСКАЯ, 4
+12
34. ООО "ЯРКОМВОДСНАБ", Хорольский район
692271, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, ХОРОЛЬСКИЙ район, рп. ЯРОСЛАВСКИЙ, ул. ЛАЗО, д. 4
+18
35. ФЛ "АРСЕНЬЕВСКИЙ" КГУП "ПРИМТЕПЛОЭНЕРГО", г. Арсеньев
692330, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. АРСЕНЬЕВ, ул. ОСТРОВСКОГО, 19
+8
36. ООО "ДЕЛЬТА", Хасанский район
692721, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, ХАСАНСКИЙ район, с. БЕЗВЕРХОВО, ул. ЛЕНСКОГО, д. 4А
+21
37. ООО "ЭНЕРГИЯ", г. Владивосток
690066, г. ВЛАДИВОСТОК, пр-т КРАСНОГО ЗНАМЕНИ, д. 118В, кв. 66
+26
38. ООО "УК "ТЭК АРСЕНЬЕВ", г. Арсеньев
692337, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. АРСЕНЬЕВ, ул. ЗАВОДСКАЯ, д. 5
+12
39. ООО "ЭНЕРГИЯ"
692372, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, ЧЕРНИГОВСКИЙ район, с. ЧЕРНИГОВКА, ул. ЛЕНИНСКАЯ, 19
+7
40. МП "РОДНИК" БУССЕВСКОГО СЕЛЬСКОГО ПОСЕЛЕНИЯ, Спасский район
692224, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, СПАССКИЙ район, с. БУССЕВКА, ул. ДЕРКАЧА, д. 14
+40
41. ООО "ПЛАМЯ", г. Дальнереченск
692135, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. ДАЛЬНЕРЕЧЕНСК, ул. ФАДЕЕВА, 50
+27
42. ООО "ХАНКАЙСКИЙ ВОДОКАНАЛ", с. Камень-Рыболов, Ханкайский район
692684, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, ХАНКАЙСКИЙ район, с. КАМЕНЬ-РЫБОЛОВ, ул. СОВЕТСКАЯ, 45
+7
43. ООО "ВОДОКАНАЛ", г. Фокино
692880, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. ФОКИНО, ул. ЛЕНИНА, 17, к. 8
+15
44. МУП "ВКХ", г. Партизанск
692864, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. ПАРТИЗАНСК, ул. НАГОРНАЯ, 1А
+15
45. ФЛ "СПАССКМЕЖРАЙГАЗ"
692210, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. СПАССК-ДАЛЬНИЙ, ул. ГРИБОЕДОВА, 14
+26
46. ООО "БИКИН-УССУРИЙСК ЖД", г. Уссурийск
692522, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. УССУРИЙСК, ул. ВОКЗАЛЬНАЯ ДАМБА, д. 3, кв. 222
+15
47. ООО КОМПАНИЯ "ДАЛЬЭНЕРГОМЕТ", г. Владивосток
690080, г. ВЛАДИВОСТОК, ул. САХАЛИНСКАЯ, 2А
+3
48. ОАО "ЭЛЕКТРОБЫТСЕРВИС"
692580, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, рп. ПОГРАНИЧНЫЙ, ул. ЛЕНИНА, 36
+37
49. ООО "НГЧ СМОЛЯНИНОВО-ПАРТИЗАНСК", г. Уссурийск
692522, ПРИМОРСКИЙ край, г. УССУРИЙСК, пл. ВОКЗАЛЬНАЯ, д. 3, кв. 222
+33
50. ООО "ПСХ", г. Владивосток
690068, г. ВЛАДИВОСТОК, ул. МАГНИТОГОРСКАЯ, 4
+3